Mistrovská utkání

Podzim  2018 

Sobota 01.09.2018

výkop v 10:00

  SK Union       Vršovice TJ Sokol Řepy, Lišáci — : — Vrsovice UMT
Neděle 09.09.2018

výkop v 9:00

SK Ďáblice TJ Sokol Řepy, Lišáci — : — Ďáblice UMT.
Pátek 14.09.2018

výkop v 17:00

TJ Sokol Řepy, Lišáci TJ Sokol Stodůlky — : — ŘEPY T.
Pátek 21.09.2018

výkop v 17:00

FK Slavoj Vyšehrad TJ Sokol Řepy, Lišáci — : — Vyšehrad UMT.
Úterý 25.09.2018

výkop v 17:00

TJ Sokol Řepy, Lišáci Sport. Akademie Praha — : — ŘEPY T.
Neděle 30.09.2018

výkop v 13:45

TJ Sokol Řepy, Lišáci  FC Zličín — : — ŘEPY T.
Neděle 7.10.2018

výkop v 14:00

SK Zbraslav TJ Sokol Řepy, Lišáci — : — Zbraslav T.
Neděle 14.10.2018

výkop v 11:30

TJ Sokol Řepy, Lišáci                                                  FC Tempo Praha — : — ŘEPY T.
Sobota 20.10.2018

výkop v 09:00

Sokol Dolní Počernice TJ Sokol Řepy, Lišáci — : — DP T.
Sobota 3.11.2018

výkop v 8:45

TJ Junior Praha TJ Sokol Řepy, Lišáci — : — V úžlabině, UMT
Neděle 18.11.2018

výkop v 11:30

TJ Sokol Řepy, Lišáci Spartak Hrdlořezy — : — ŘEPY T.

 

Jaro 2018

08.04.2018 13:00 TJ Sokol Řepy, Lišáci SK Ďáblice z.s. — : — ŘEPY T.
15.04.2018 14:45 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 TJ Sokol Řepy, Lišáci — : — STŘEŠOVICE UMT.
21.04.2018 10:45 TJ Sokol Řepy, Lišáci Sportovní klub Libuš 838, o.s. — : — ŘEPY T.
29.04.2018 10:00 FOTBALOVÝ KLUB FC ZLIČÍN TJ Sokol Řepy, Lišáci — : — ZLIČÍN UMT.
06.05.2018 13:15 TJ Sokol Řepy, Lišáci FK Dukla Jižní Město — : — ŘEPY T.
13.05.2018 15:30 FC TEMPO PRAHA, z.s. TJ Sokol Řepy, Lišáci — : — TEMPO UMT
19.05.2018 10:45 TJ Sokol Řepy, Lišáci TJ Sokol Stodůlky z.s. — : — ŘEPY T.
27.05.2018 09:30 TJ PRAGA                                                  TJ Sokol Řepy, Lišáci — : — PRAGA T.
02.06.2018 09:00 TJ Sokol Řepy, Lišáci FK Dukla Praha ženy, — : — ŘEPY T.
10.06.2018 15:15 TJ Sokol Řepy, Lišáci Fotbalový klub Slavoj Vyšehrad — : — ŘEPY T.
14.06.2018 17:00 SK Slovan Kunratice z.s. TJ Sokol Řepy, Lišáci — : — KUNRATICE T.

Podzim / zima 2017  

SO 09.09.2017 10:45 SK Ďáblice z.s. TJ Sokol Řepy
NE 17.09.2017 13:00 TJ Sokol Řepy SK Střešovice 1911
SO 23.09.2017 15:00 SK Libuš 838 TJ Sokol Řepy
ČT 28.09.2017 10:00 TJ Sokol Řepy SK Slovan Kunratice
NE 01.10.2017 11:15 TJ Sokol Řepy  FC ZLIČÍN
SO 07.10.2017 12:15 FK Dukla Jižní Město TJ Sokol Řepy
NE 15.10.2017 11:45 TJ Sokol Řepy FC TEMPO PRAHA
SO 21.10.2017 09:00 TJ Sokol Stodůlky TJ Sokol Řepy
NE 29.10.2017 09:15 TJ Sokol Řepy TJ PRAGA
SO 04.11.2017 08:30 FK Dukla Praha ženy TJ Sokol Řepy
NE 12.11.2017 10:00 FK Slavoj Vyšehrad TJ Sokol Řepy

Jaro 2017


So 1.4.2017   9:00   TJ Junior Praha – TJ Sokol Řepy  ( Lišáci)

946
Dočekal 14 ,Veseli 6, Sládek5 , Skolil 4, Kovář 4,
Pešata 3, Šanovec 3 , Mika 2 , Adriano 2 ,Malimanek 1, Macek 1, Brambora 1

So 8.4.2017   8:15     SK Střešovice 1911 B – TJ Sokol Řepy  (Lišáci)

 

So 22.4.2017    9:15     FC Přední Kopanina – TJ Sokol Řepy  (Lišáci)
38 / 10
Sladek 2, Skolil 1, Kovar 1
Pesata 2, Mika 1,Kroupa1 Malimanek 2

 

Po 1.5.2017 ……. 15:00 ….  TJ Sokol Řepy  (Lišáci) – TJ Sokol Stodůlky 42:7

BOUBERRAGA 2, MACEK 1, MÍKA 1, ADRIANO 8, VESELÝ 5, KOVÁŘ 2, BALAN 1, SKOLIL 5, SLÁDEK 2, ŠANOVEC 2, VONDRÁČEK 2, DOCELA 11….

 

 So  6.5.2017 ……. 8:30  ……CU Bohemian Praha – TJ Sokol Řepy  (Lišáci) 22:48
Sládek 11, Skolil 3,
Pešata 4 ,Kroupa1 Malimanek 4, Brambora,2, Blihar, 2, Tawab, 1, Vondracek 2, Vesely 2,Adriana 6, Pešula 2, Dočekal 6.
VLASTNÍ GOLY 2🤣

 

Ne 14.5.2017  ……17:00….. TJ Sokol Řepy  ( Lišáci) –  FC Přední Kopanina 6:37
TAWAB 2, SLÁDEK 2, BALAN 1,BOROVIČKA 1

 

Ne 21.5.2017 …… 13:30  ……TJ Sokol Řepy  ( Lišáci) – TJ Junior Praha …….7:53
Skolil 2, Malimanek 1, Kovar 2, Bouberraga 1, Borovicka 1

 

Ne 28.5.2017  …….15:00 …… TJ Sokol Řepy  ( Lišáci) – SK  Střešovice 1911 B……35:22
Skolil 7, Pešata 4, Pánka 4, Šanovec 3, Vondráček 1, Dočekal 13, Borovička 1, Macek 1, Adriano 1

So 3.6.2017  …….9:00  ……TJ Sokol Stodůlky – TJ Sokol Řepy  ( Lišáci)……10:52

Sládek 6,Malimánek 6,Šanovec 1,Pešata 3,Pánka1,Vondráček 1,Tawab 3,Míka 1,Veselý 6,Škapa 2,Dočekal 10,Adriano 1,Pešula 2,Balan 3,Borovička 5,Brambora 1

Ne 11.6.2017…..13:15….TJ Sokol Řepy – CU Bohemians Praha …… 33:22

Naši střelci: Kovář 1, Bouberraga 2, Brabec 2, Macek 1, Míka 1, Veselý 7, Pešula 3, Adriano 1, Malimánek 4, Skolil 5, Sládek 4, Pešata 1, Vondráček 1

 

 

Mistrovská utkání podzim 2016

 

Datum

Čas

Týmy

So 10. 9. 16 8:30 TJ Junior Praha – TJS Řepy …….7:31

Dočekal Karel(1), Skolil Sebastian(1), Balan Adam(1),Macek Patrik(1), Pánka Matyáš(2), Pešata Adam(1)

Ne 18. 9. 16 12:00 Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B TJS  Řepy ……..10:32

Dočekal Karel(14), Macek Patrik(5),Skolil Sebastian(3), Sládek Dominik(3), Brambora Tomáš(2), Bouberraga Jan(2), Míka Kryštof(1), Pánka Matyáš(1),Pešata Adam(1)

Ne 25. 9. 16 14:00 TJS Řepy Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stodůlky B………. 35:11

Bouberraga Jan 1,Dočekal Karel 12, Jakub Kovář 1,Macek Patrik 3, Míka Kryštof 12, Skolil Sebastian 1, Sládek Dominik 2, tawab Lukáš 1, Useche Adriano 2…..

So   1. 10. 16 11:00 CU Bohemians Praha, z. s. TJS Řepy………..11:45

Bouberraga Jan 3, Dočekal Karel 15, Macek Patrik 1, Pešata Adam 2, Sládek Dominik 2, Tawab Lukáš 2, Useche Adriano 4, Balan Adam 1, Brambora Tomáš 3, Kovář Jakub 1, Míka Kryštof 2, Pánka Matyáš 3, Skolil Sebastian 4, Škapa David 2

Ne  9. 10.  16 13:30 TJS Řepy – FC Přední Kopanina……..10:42

Dočekal karel 6, Šanovec Tobiáš 1, Skolil Sebastian 1, Škapa David 2

Ne 16. 10. 16 11:30 TJS Řepy – TJ Junior Praha………17:41

Matyáš Pánka 2, Dočekal Karel 10, Kryštof Míka 1,Adam Pešata 1, Adriano Useche 3

Ne 23. 10. 16 15:00 TJS Řepy –  Sportovní klub Střešovice 1911 B………42:6

Tom Brambora 2, Kája Dočekal 14, Kuba Kovář 3, Tobík Šanovec 2, Ada Pešata 1, Dejv Škapa 2, Ada Balan 1, Jenda Bouberraga 2, Honzík Malimánek 3, Maty Borovička 4, Krýša Míka 2, Štěpi Veselý 2, Domča Sládek 2,Luky Tawab 2

Ne 30. 10. 16 8:30 Tělovýchovná jednota Sokol Stodůlky B – TJS Řepy

Adam Balan 3, Tobík Šanovec 1, Matyáš Borovička 1, Krýša Míka 4, Matyáš Pánka 3, Dominik Sládek 2, Štěpán Veselý 3, Patrik Macek 9, Lukáš Kopic 1, Adam Pešata 3, Séba Skolil 3, David Škapa 2, Lukáš Tawab 1.

Ne   6. 11. 16 13:30 TJS Řepy – CU Bohemians Praha, z. s.

Kuba Kovář 4, Krýša Míka 6, Maty Pánka 2, Zdenda Pešula 1, Dejv Škapa 2, Luky Tawab 2, Jenda Bouberraga 1, Kája Dočekal 10, Kuba kroupa 2, Páta Macek 2, Séba Skolil 4

So 12. 11. 16 8:30 FC Přední Kopanina – TJS Řepy

.Kája Dočekal 8, Krýša Míka 2, Štěpa Veselý 2, Adri Useche 1, Sebík Skolil 2

Poznámka: TJS ŘEPY = TJ SOKOL ŘEPY